トップページへ
名称 地域、発信地 制作、発行(年)
遊んで学べる神奈川県民ジモトかるた 神奈川 シゲタサヤカ/講談社(2016)
鶴見川流域生きものカルタ 神奈川県東部 綱島バリケン島プロジェクト(2012)
横濱歴史イロハカルタ 横浜市 某子供新聞社(23)/
横浜開港資料館(86復刻)
横浜開港カルタ 横浜市 横浜開港資料館(88)
ヨコハマかるた 横浜市 柳原良平、他/
ヨコハマかるた実行委員会(80)
横濱いろはかるた 横浜市 辰巳雅章/開港150周年記念
     障害者スポーツ文化事業(2009)
青葉区いろはかるた 横浜市青葉区 まっぴい・青葉の街(2009)
青葉区こどもカルタ 横浜市青葉区 青葉区役所、区内保育園(2013)
泉区郷土かるた 横浜市泉区 小島貞雄、安西春代/まつ出版(93)
アマモ場いきものかるた 横浜市金沢区 海の公園(2009)
まいおかカルタ 横浜市港南区 区立南舞岡小学校(2011)
こうほくかるた 横浜市港北区 港北区(2004)
栄区歴史いろはカルタ 横浜市栄区 六人会
瀬谷歴史かるた 横浜市瀬谷区 小林小太郎/
瀬谷歴史かるた発刊委員会(80/2013復刻)
せやかるた(瀬谷歴史かるた点訳版) 横浜市瀬谷区 瀬谷点訳友の会
せやこどもかるた 横浜市瀬谷区 瀬谷区内保育施設(2016)
ワッくん鶴見カルタ 横浜市鶴見区 鶴見まちづくり推進会議(2010)
尻手(シッテ)銀座商店街かるた 横浜市鶴見区 市立矢向小学校6年3組(2017)
とつかかるた 横浜市戸塚区 とつか盛り上げ隊、他(2008)
平成西区かるた 横浜市西区 西区文化協会(2004)
ほどがやふるさとカルタ2009 横浜市保土ヶ谷区 保土ヶ谷まちづくり工房(2009)
東本郷かるた 横浜市緑区 東本郷地区社会福祉協議会
大岡のまち自慢カルタ 横浜市南区 市立大岡小学校6年3組(2008)
蒔田(マイタ)歴史カルタ 横浜市南区 宮・宿・花1・2丁目町内会(2015)
南毛利南地区郷土カルタ 厚木市 南毛利南地区文化振興会/
市立愛甲公民館
森の里郷土かるた 厚木市 森の里地区文化振興会(2010)
あやせ健康カルタ 綾瀬市 綾瀬市立保育園(2008)
ふるさとの宝カルタ 綾瀬市 NPOふるさと環境市民(2010)
綾瀬の野草カルタ 綾瀬市 綾瀬市教育研究所
   自然環境調査研究会(2010)
伊勢原観光かるた 伊勢原市 伊勢原観光協会(82)
いせはらふるさとカルタ 伊勢原市 伊勢原市保育協議会(2009)
海老名郷土かるた 海老名市 海老名市史跡探勝会郷土かるた編集委員会(77)
おだわらこどもかるた 小田原市 (2000)
鎌倉谷戸かるた 鎌倉市 佐木宗夫、林蓬生/
スタジオ・ラムキーかるた部(74)
鎌倉かるた 鎌倉市 鎌倉ペンクラブ/かまくら春秋社(2002)
大師を偲ぶいろはかるた 川崎市 寺尾一利(82)
川崎名所落語かるた 川崎市 清流亭いしあたま(2003)
小田まちづくりカルタ 川崎市 小田まちづくりクラブ(2004)
かわさきかるた 川崎市 市制80周年記念(2005)
中原歴史かるた 川崎市中原区 高島厚子/
日本伝統文化福祉振興協会(2005)
野川ふるさとかるた 川崎市宮前区 宮前第一地区社会福祉協議会(2008)
みやまえ地域カルタ/みやまえカルタ 川崎市宮前区 8中学校区(2011)
区誕生30周年記念(2012)
日吉のタカラモノかるた 川崎市幸区 日吉の『わッ』実行委員会(2010)
さがみはら郷土歴史かるた 相模原市 相模原郷土懇話会(80)
さがみ原郷土カルタ 相模原市 市立大野小学校(92)
橋本郷土カルタ 相模原市 橋本郷土カルタをつくる会(2006)
相原の歴史いろはかるた 相模原市 相原の歴史をさぐる会(2011)
田名歴史カルタ 相模原市 田名カルタ会(2012/2015)
座間郷土かるた 座間市 座間市教育委員会(85)
(茅ヶ崎)郷土カルタ 茅ヶ崎市 母親クラブ「わかば会」(2000)
茅ヶ崎かるた 茅ヶ崎市 茅ヶ崎郷土会(2009)
ふるさと秦野郷土かるた 秦野市 秦野市教育研究所(88)
(秦野の名所・旧跡)いろはカルタ 秦野市 秦野ぶらり会(2003)
須賀カルタ 平塚市 港地区青少年を守る会(79)
郷土いろはカルタ 平塚市 港地区青少年を守る会(83)
そうぜんかるた 平塚市 崇善地区コミュニティ推進協議会(89)
ふるさと歴史かるた 平塚市 ふるさと歴史かるた選考委員会(2002)
神田郷土いろはかるた 平塚市 神田中学校区地域教育力ネットワーク
協議会(2002)
ふるさと土屋いろはかるた 平塚市 「ふるさと土屋いろはかるた」実行委員会
(2007)
四之宮歴史かるた 平塚市 四之宮の歴史再発見事業活動委員会(2009)
横内ふるさとカルタ 平塚市 横内こどもサポートネットワーク(2009)
藤沢かるた 藤沢市 小出信宏社
江ノ電沿線かるた 藤沢市、他 伊藤海彦、田口雅巳(84)
六会いろはカルタ 藤沢市 六会ふるさと音頭制作委員会(97)
湘南大庭(オオバ)ふるさとカルタ 藤沢市 湘南大庭わがまちと文化を考える会(2001)
辻堂歴史かるた 藤沢市 大石静雄(2015)
善行かるた 藤沢市 善行地区郷土づくり推進会議(2016)
中央林間博覧強記加留多 大和市 大和商工会議所
 中央林間地域委員交流会(2008)
岩戸カルタ 横須賀市 いなごクラブ(2005)
横須賀アルファベットカルタ 横須賀市 横須賀市教育委員会(2009)
かいせいふるさとかるた 足柄上郡開成町 開成町婦人会/文明中学校(2001)
きらめき☆おおいカルタ 足柄上郡大井町 きらめき未来塾(2016)
大井ふるさとカルタ 山田編 足柄上郡大井町 足柄/地域づくり研究会(2016)
箱根子どもかるた 足柄下郡箱根町 町制50周年記念(2006)
二宮かるた 中郡二宮町 町制50周年記念(86)
葉山ふるさとかるた 三浦郡葉山町 葉山ふるさと絵屏風継承会(2016)
食・農・環境など
G30かるた 横浜市磯子区 横浜G30推進本部運営委員会(2010)
かまくら子ども環境カルタ 鎌倉市 市立第一小学校(2003)
ちがさき版環境かるた 茅ヶ崎市 ちがさきエコワーク(2005)
〜全国の郷土かるた〜

神奈川県 kanagawa-ken
kumamoto-ken
oita-ken
nagano-ken
yamanashi-ken
karutakan-top
multi-area
okinawa-ken
kagoshima-ken
miyazaki-ken
nagasaki-ken
saga-ken
fukuoka-ken
kouchi-ken
ehime-ken
tokushima-ken
kagawa-ken
yamaguchi-ken
hiroshima-ken
okayama-ken
shimane-ken
tottori-ken
hyogo-ken
osaka-fu
nara-ken
kyoto-fu
wakayama-ken
mie-ken
shiga-ken
aichi-ken
shizuoka-ken
gifu-ken
fukui-ken
ishikawa-ken
toyama-ken
niigata-ken
tokyo-to
saitama-ken
chiba-ken
ibaraki-ken
tochigi-ken
gunma-ken
fukushima-ken
yamagata-ken
miyagi-ken
akita-ken
hokkai-do
iwate-ken
aomori-ken